timezones.de

11:13:48am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Galaz
Morocco - Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate

Current local time:

12:13pm:48
Sunday26.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate
Population:0
Latitude:34.5442400
Longitude:-4.8035500
Elevation:243m
Alternate names:Galaz, Golazm
Advert