timezones.de

11:19:54am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Ghouazi
Morocco - Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate

Current local time:

12:19pm:54
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate
Population:0
Latitude:34.4773700
Longitude:-5.3023500
Elevation:77m
Alternate names:Ghouazi, Rhouazim
Advert