timezones.de

12:35:50am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Imzoûrene
Morocco - Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate

Current local time:

01:35am:50
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate
Population:26.650
Latitude:35.1500000
Longitude:-3.8600000
Elevation:93m
Alternate names:Ain Zoren, Aïn Zorèn, Im Zouren, Imzourene, Imzoûrenem
Advert