timezones.de

06:20:48pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Karia Ba Mohamed
Morocco - Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate

Current local time:

07:20pm:48
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 11.04.2021 01:00 till 16.05.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate
Population:0
Latitude:34.3709400
Longitude:-5.2138000
Elevation:160m
Alternate names:Karia Ba Mohamed, Karia Ba Mohammedm
Advert