timezones.de

10:49:02am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Oulad Daoud
Morocco - Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate

Current local time:

11:49am:02
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate
Population:0
Latitude:34.4043800
Longitude:-4.6934200
Elevation:362m
Alternate names:Douar Oulad Daoud, Oulad Daoudm
Advert