timezones.de

08:01:36pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Senada
Morocco - Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate

Current local time:

09:01pm:36
Saturday24.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 05.05.2019 01:00 till 09.06.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 19.04.2020 01:00 till 24.05.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate
Population:0
Latitude:35.0745200
Longitude:-4.2158300
Elevation:290m
Alternate names:Sanadat, Senada, Snadam
Advert