timezones.de

10:51:30am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Tahala
Morocco - Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate

Current local time:

11:51am:30
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate
Population:25.761
Latitude:34.0484500
Longitude:-4.4279500
Elevation:563m
Alternate names:El Ayba Tahalla, Tahalam
Advert