timezones.de

07:29:24pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Taounate
Morocco - Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate

Current local time:

08:29pm:24
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate
Population:32.802
Latitude:34.5366100
Longitude:-4.6400900
Elevation:600m
Alternate names:Taounat, Taounate, Taunat, Tawnat, Таунатm
Advert