timezones.de

12:12:58pm
Advert
Flag Morocco

Tazarine
Morocco - Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate

Current local time:

01:12pm:58
Sunday26.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate
Population:0
Latitude:33.8830700
Longitude:-4.1862000
Elevation:1370m
Alternate names:El Kelaa n'Tazarine, El Kelaa n’Tazarine, Tazarine, Tazarine-des-Zerarda, Tazzarinem
Advert