timezones.de

08:30:30am
Advert
Flag Morocco

Timezgana
Morocco - Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate

Current local time:

09:30am:30
Sunday19.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate
Population:0
Latitude:34.5800000
Longitude:-4.7300000
Elevation:454m
Alternate names:Et Tnine de Timesgana, Timezganam
Advert