timezones.de

12:36:09am
Advert
Flag Myanmar (Burma)

Hinthada
Myanmar (Burma) - Ayeyarwady

Current local time:

07:06am:09
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Rangoon
Actual UTC Offset:+6:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +5:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Myanmar (Burma) (MM)
Federal State:Ayeyarwady
Population:134.947
Latitude:17.6494400
Longitude:95.4570500
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:HEB, Henzada, Hintada, Hinthadam
Advert