timezones.de

01:26:35pm
Advert
Flag Myanmar (Burma)

Kyaikkami
Myanmar (Burma) - Mon

Current local time:

07:56pm:35
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Rangoon
Actual UTC Offset:+6:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +5:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Myanmar (Burma) (MM)
Federal State:Mon
Population:48.100
Latitude:16.0768600
Longitude:97.5638800
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Amherst, Kyaikkamim
Advert