timezones.de

04:01:08am
Advert
Flag Myanmar (Burma)

Mudon
Myanmar (Burma) - Mon

Current local time:

10:31am:08
Thursday26.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Rangoon
Actual UTC Offset:+6:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +5:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Myanmar (Burma) (MM)
Federal State:Mon
Population:89.123
Latitude:16.2562400
Longitude:97.7246000
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Mudonm
Advert