timezones.de

12:14:27am
Flag Nauru

Anabar
Nauru - Anabar

Current local time:

12:14pm:27
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Nauru
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Nauru (NR)
Federal State:Anabar
Population:378
Latitude:-0.5084500
Longitude:166.9532600
Elevation:1m
Alternate names:Anabar, Aneberm