timezones.de

05:50:53pm
Flag Nauru

Anibare
Nauru - Anibare

Current local time:

05:50am:53
Friday21.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Nauru
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Nauru (NR)
Federal State:Anibare
Population:0
Latitude:-0.5279200
Longitude:166.9524900
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Anibare, Enniberrim