timezones.de

04:39:04am
Flag Nauru

Uaboe
Nauru - Uaboe

Current local time:

04:39pm:04
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Nauru
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Nauru (NR)
Federal State:Uaboe
Population:330
Latitude:-0.5139300
Longitude:166.9238400
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Uaboe, Waboem