timezones.de

10:44:59am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Hurdegaryp
Netherlands - Friesland

Current local time:

11:44am:59
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Friesland
Population:5.026
Latitude:53.2133300
Longitude:5.9413700
Elevation:0m
Alternate names:Hardegarijp, Hurdegarypm
Advert