timezones.de

12:26:35am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Borculo
Netherlands - Gelderland

Current local time:

01:26am:35
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Gelderland
Population:10.373
Latitude:52.1158300
Longitude:6.5222200
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Berkelland, Borkulom
Advert