timezones.de

12:43:45pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Brummen
Netherlands - Gelderland

Current local time:

01:43pm:45
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Gelderland
Population:21.344
Latitude:52.0900000
Longitude:6.1555600
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Brummen, Брумменm
Advert