timezones.de

05:04:05am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Culemborg
Netherlands - Gelderland

Current local time:

06:04am:05
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Gelderland
Population:26.826
Latitude:51.9550000
Longitude:5.2277800
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Culemborg, Culembourg, Culemburg, Kuilenburg, Kulemborg, Kulemborx, qu lun bo he, Кулемборг, Կուլեմբորխ, 屈伦博赫m
Advert