timezones.de

06:04:25pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Eerbeek
Netherlands - Gelderland

Current local time:

07:04pm:24
Monday25.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Gelderland
Population:10.103
Latitude:52.1050000
Longitude:6.0583300
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Erbekem
Advert