timezones.de

12:38:52pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Epe
Netherlands - Gelderland

Current local time:

01:38pm:52
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Gelderland
Population:33.385
Latitude:52.3475000
Longitude:5.9833300
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Ehpe, Эпеm
Advert