timezones.de

04:52:08am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Ermelo
Netherlands - Gelderland

Current local time:

05:52am:08
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Gelderland
Population:26.428
Latitude:52.2983300
Longitude:5.6222200
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Ehrmelo, Ermelo, Эрмелоm
Advert