timezones.de

06:11:47am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Nijkerk
Netherlands - Gelderland

Current local time:

07:11am:47
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Gelderland
Population:38.335
Latitude:52.2200000
Longitude:5.4861100
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Neykerk, nai kai er ke, neikeruku, Նեյկերկ, ネイケルク, 奈凱爾克m
Advert