timezones.de

11:13:55am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Zutphen
Netherlands - Gelderland

Current local time:

12:13pm:55
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Gelderland
Population:36.188
Latitude:52.1383300
Longitude:6.2013900
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Zjutfen, Zutfen, Zutphen, Зютфенm
Advert