timezones.de

04:19:33pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Maasbracht
Netherlands - Limburg

Current local time:

05:19pm:33
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Limburg
Population:13.717
Latitude:51.1392900
Longitude:5.8862700
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Brach, Maasbrachtm
Advert