timezones.de

03:53:21am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Melick
Netherlands - Limburg

Current local time:

04:53am:21
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Limburg
Population:3.645
Latitude:51.1591700
Longitude:6.0166700
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Melikm
Advert