timezones.de

03:19:30am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Boxtel
Netherlands - North Brabant

Current local time:

04:19am:30
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:North Brabant
Population:29.511
Latitude:51.5908300
Longitude:5.3291700
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Bokstel, Boxtel, Бокстелm
Advert