timezones.de

03:16:12pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

De Doornakkers
Netherlands - North Brabant

Current local time:

04:16pm:10
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:North Brabant
Population:6.345
Latitude:51.4384400
Longitude:5.5088700
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Doornakkersm
Advert