timezones.de

02:03:11am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Drimmelen
Netherlands - North Brabant

Current local time:

03:03am:11
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:North Brabant
Population:26.580
Latitude:51.7066700
Longitude:4.8041700
Elevation:1m
Alternate names:Drimelen, Drimlen, Drimmelen, Дримлен, Дриммелен, Դրիմելենm
Advert