timezones.de

05:39:01am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Grave
Netherlands - North Brabant

Current local time:

06:39am:01
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:North Brabant
Population:12.999
Latitude:51.7590200
Longitude:5.7388200
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:De Graaf, Grave, Xrave, he la fu, Граве, Խրավե, 赫拉弗m
Advert