timezones.de

07:43:28pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Oisterwijk
Netherlands - North Brabant

Current local time:

08:43pm:28
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:North Brabant
Population:25.980
Latitude:51.5791700
Longitude:5.1888900
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Oisterwijk, Ojstervejk, Oosterwijk, Ойстервейкm
Advert