timezones.de

01:11:46pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Oosterhout
Netherlands - North Brabant

Current local time:

02:11pm:46
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:North Brabant
Population:53.107
Latitude:51.6450000
Longitude:4.8597200
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Oosterhout, Osterkhout, ao si te hao te, Остерхоут, 奧斯特豪特m
Advert