timezones.de

01:06:11pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Overloon
Netherlands - North Brabant

Current local time:

02:06pm:11
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:North Brabant
Population:3.626
Latitude:51.5716700
Longitude:5.9472200
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Loon, Overloonm
Advert