timezones.de

04:24:17am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Steenbergen
Netherlands - North Brabant

Current local time:

05:24am:17
Saturday29.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:North Brabant
Population:23.582
Latitude:51.5841700
Longitude:4.3194400
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Steenbergenm
Advert