timezones.de

02:43:42pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Tilburg
Netherlands - North Brabant

Current local time:

03:43pm:42
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:North Brabant
Population:199.613
Latitude:51.5555100
Longitude:5.0913000
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Gorad Cilburg, Tilburch, Tilburg, Tilburga, Tilburgas, Tilburgo, Tilia, di er bao, thi lburk, tilbwileuheu, tiruburufu, tylbwrkh, Горад Цілбург, Тилбург, Тілбург, تیلبورخ, ٹلبرگ, ทิลบืร์ก, ტილბურგი, ティルブルフ, 蒂尔堡, 틸뷔르흐m
Advert