timezones.de

07:43:03pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Tongelre
Netherlands - North Brabant

Current local time:

08:43pm:03
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:North Brabant
Population:19.680
Latitude:51.4488900
Longitude:5.5197800
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Tongelrem
Advert