timezones.de

06:07:22pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Bussum
Netherlands - North Holland

Current local time:

07:07pm:21
Monday25.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:North Holland
Population:31.334
Latitude:52.2733300
Longitude:5.1611100
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Bjussjum, Bussum, Busum, Бюссюм, Բուսումm
Advert