timezones.de

12:46:05pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Landsmeer
Netherlands - North Holland

Current local time:

01:46pm:05
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:North Holland
Population:10.279
Latitude:52.4308300
Longitude:4.9152800
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Landsmeer, Landsmer, Landsmeyr, Ландсмер, Լանդսմեյրm
Advert