timezones.de

11:36:43pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Borne
Netherlands - Overijssel

Current local time:

12:36am:43
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Overijssel
Population:20.550
Latitude:52.3013600
Longitude:6.7482000
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Boorn, Borne, Борне, Բորնեm
Advert