timezones.de

05:15:10am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Hardenberg
Netherlands - Overijssel

Current local time:

06:15am:10
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Overijssel
Population:57.909
Latitude:52.5758300
Longitude:6.6194400
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Hardenberg, Khardenberge, Stad-Hardenberg, ha deng bei he, Харденберге, هاردن‌برخ, 哈登貝赫m
Advert