timezones.de

05:35:26pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Losser
Netherlands - Overijssel

Current local time:

06:35pm:26
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:Overijssel
Population:22.431
Latitude:52.2608300
Longitude:7.0041700
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:Losser, Лоссерm
Advert