timezones.de

12:59:33pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Alblasserdam
Netherlands - South Holland

Current local time:

01:59pm:33
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:South Holland
Population:18.348
Latitude:51.8658300
Longitude:4.6611100
Elevation:0m
Alternate names:Alblaserdam, Alblasserdam, Alhlasserdam, a er bu la se dan, Алблассердам, Ալբլասերդամ, 阿尔布拉瑟丹m
Advert