timezones.de

04:28:38pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Delft
Netherlands - South Holland

Current local time:

05:28pm:38
Monday25.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:South Holland
Population:95.060
Latitude:52.0066700
Longitude:4.3555600
Elevation:1m
Alternate names:Delft, Ntelpht, dai er fu te, derufuto shi, dlpt, Ντελφτ, Делфт, דלפט, デルフト市, 代尔夫特m
Advert