timezones.de

12:00:59pm
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Netherlands - South Holland

Current local time:

01:00pm:59
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:South Holland
Population:21.027
Latitude:51.8441700
Longitude:4.6388900
Elevation:-3m
Alternate names:Hendrik-Ido-Ambaxt, Khendrik-Ido-Ambakht, heng de li ke-yi duo-a mu ba he te, Хендрик-Идо-Амбахт, Հենդրիկ-Իդո-Ամբախտ, 亨德里克-伊多-阿姆巴赫特m
Advert