timezones.de

02:07:53am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Hillegom
Netherlands - South Holland

Current local time:

03:07am:53
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:South Holland
Population:18.419
Latitude:52.2908300
Longitude:4.5833300
Elevation:0m
Alternate names:Hellegomm
Advert