timezones.de

02:44:03am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Naaldwijk
Netherlands - South Holland

Current local time:

03:44am:03
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:South Holland
Population:17.753
Latitude:51.9941700
Longitude:4.2097200
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Naldvejk, Налдвейкm
Advert