timezones.de

06:18:35am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Neder-Hardinxveld
Netherlands - South Holland

Current local time:

07:18am:35
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:South Holland
Population:5.490
Latitude:51.8287900
Longitude:4.8548900
Elevation:0m
Alternate names:Neder Hardingsveld, Neder-Hardinxveldm
Advert