timezones.de

06:57:04am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Noordwijk-Binnen
Netherlands - South Holland

Current local time:

07:57am:04
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:South Holland
Population:24.363
Latitude:52.2340000
Longitude:4.4447400
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Noordwijkm
Advert