timezones.de

04:15:29am
Advert
Flag Netherlands

Pijnacker
Netherlands - South Holland

Current local time:

05:15am:29
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Amsterdam
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Netherlands (NL)
Federal State:South Holland
Population:18.695
Latitude:52.0195400
Longitude:4.4294600
Elevation:0m
Alternate names:Pijnacker, Pynakkerm
Advert